Section Region Open Name Off No Town Sent Mls\Yrds Clr\Sex Ring No Arrival Section Pools Region Pools Open Pools Velocity Cash
A1 1 J Dalgliesh 1038 Ecclefechan 7 332,1519 Bl/B/C SU19S 5814 16:46:34 A - abc S - abc 1179.78 293.00
E1 2 C Walker 5762 Law 10 386,315 Chq/H SU18L 15642 18:40:02 E - abcdef NOM W - abcdeF BONNOM abcd NOM 1114.14 923.70
A2 3 W Borthwick 1246 Annan 6 327,1690 Chq/H SU18S 3008 17:08:45 A - abCD S - abCD BON 1112.68 181.35
C1 4 J D Robertson 3220 Dunfermline 29 400,744 BWf/C SU18P 925 19:04:42 C - abcdEF E - 1110.33 282.90
F1 5 J Moffat 6672 Millerston 4 399,1422 Chq/H GB19H 18167 19:04:58 F - abcd W - abcd 1108.19 268.00
C2 6 K Cochrane 3047 Crossgates 27 398,1613 BCh/C SU18F 4268 19:08:18 C - abcD E - 1099.92 133.25
B1 7 G Thomas 2706 Pathhead 9 378,1361 DkChq/H SU19P 3949 18:37:21 B - ab E - 1097.61 60.50
E2 8 C Walker 5762 Law 10 386,315 BPd/C SU20L 12155 18:51:32 E - abc W - abc 1093.52 153.00
D1 9 J Ferguson 4042 Broxburn 3 391,179 Chq/H SU18CA 2682 19:00:50 D - abcde E - abcde 1091.15 423.00
C3 10 K Droog &Son 3401 Forfar 11 427,1647 BPd/H SU19AF 1667 20:01:09 C - a E - 1089.71 25.50
B2 11 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 15 382,781 BWf/C SU16 2776 18:47:48 B - E - 1089.51 22.00
A3 12 J Dalgliesh 1038 Ecclefechan 7 332,1519 Bl/B/C SU19S 5811 17:34:25 A - ab E NOM S - ab E NOM 1076.09 120.40
D2 13 J McNeill 4066 Broxburn 14 390,1617 Dark/C SU19CA 2019 19:10:31 D - abc E - 1074.15 82.50
C4 14 J D Robertson 3220 Dunfermline 29 400,744 Bl/B/H SU20F 3690 19:26:37 C - a E - 1073.27 17.50
F2 15 R Reid 6641 Beith 5 401,816 Chq/H SU19 925 19:34:53 F - abCD W - 1062.71 81.55
E3 16 J Wilkinson 5677 Glenmavis 2 396,1758 Chq/H SU18L 10979 19:32:06 E - abcdEFGH W - abcDE GH 1055.29 474.80
A4 17 R Seaton 1175 Annan 5 328,1395 Chq/C SU18S 4569 17:38:52 A - S - 1054.31 8.00
C5 18 K Droog &Son 3401 Forfar 11 427,1647 BWf/H SU20AF 1105 20:25:30 C - a E - 1052.62 17.50
A5 19 E Hodgson & Sons 1086 Annan 1 328,560 Bl/B/C SU18S 6291 17:39:37 A - AB S - AB abCD 1051.35 83.05
B3 20 A W Robertson 2774 Edinburgh 2 383,1502 Bl/B/C SU19P 8175 19:18:04 B - abc E - abc 1042.45 149.00
B4 21 W L Bilsland 2801 Ayton 9 366,850 CWf/H NEHU18BOR885 18:51:07 B - E - BON 1038.47 81.15
C6 22 J D Robertson 3220 Dunfermline 29 400,744 BCh/H SU17F 377 19:50:49 C - a E - 1035.12 17.50
C7 23 J D Robertson 3220 Dunfermline 29 400,744 BCh/H SU19F 4950 19:51:53 C - ab E - 1033.51 36.50
A6 24 J Ferguson 1050 Eastriggs 12 326,1038 DkChq/H SU19S 4730 17:52:34 A - S - 1021.74 8.00
A7 25 G Grant 1071 Gretna 3 325,370 Bl/B/C SU19S 1753 17:56:18 A - S - ab 1010.71 36.50
C8 26 E McWilliams 3164 Blairhall 2 402,1237 BCh/C SU18F 5330 20:17:00 C - ABC NOM E - abcd NOM AB 1002.47 256.43
A8 27 W F Van Nuil 1196 Gretna 4 325,313 DkChq/C SU19S 1992 18:01:20 A - S - 1001.71 8.00
A9 28 W F Van Nuil 1196 Gretna 4 325,313 Bl/B/C SU19S 1592 18:03:31 A - S - 997.9 0.00
F3 29 R Donegan 6623 Newmilns 6 386,1000 DkChq/H SU18A 4297 19:53:22 F - AB W - 995.6 13.43
30 Mr & Mrs G & P Power 1162 Gretna 2 325,702 Bl/B/H SU15S 1723 18:05:26 A - S - 995.24 0.00
E4 31 Wilson & Cairns (Loft 2) 5863 Newarthill 3 391,1469 Bl/B/H GB19N 82461 20:03:56 E - abcD W - abc 993.79 195.15
D3 32 D Jamieson 4081 Linlithgow 15 395,717 Chq/H SU19L 9837 20:16:52 D - ab E - 984.5 40.50
33 J Ferguson 1050 Eastriggs 12 326,1038 CWf/C SU18S 690 18:18:42 A - S - 976.38 0.00
B5 34 A S Thomson & Son 2168 Port Seton 12 385,137 Bl/B/C SU17P 4908 20:10:58 B - abcdeF E - 966.86 293.00
B6 35 K Newcombe & I Black 2139 Macmerry 17 382,1014 Chq/C SU19P 2414 20:09:21 B - E - 962.78 8.00
D4 36 J Hadfield 4118 Blackburn 5 389,1292 Bl/B/H SU17W 746 20:26:04 D - abcDEF NOM E - abCDEf 957.91 488.70
E5 37 J Leggate 5774 Ferniegair 4 389,1206 DkChq/C SU19 6216 20:27:03 E - abc W - abC 956.47 106.80
E6 38 J Green & Son 5160 Fairhill 2 390,774 CPd/H SU18L 14142 20:30:51 E - abC W - AB 953.28 62.15
E7 39 W McCudden 9176 Cumbernauld 3 400,1389 Bl/B/H SU19L 10185 20:50:07 E - aB W - 953.08 31.75
C9 40 J Doig 3042 Cardenden 5 401,946 CWf/H SU19F 1654 20:52:38 C - E - ab F 951.61 74.50
C10 41 J Brockie 3046 Lochgelly 5 403,151 Bl/B/H SU18F 1730 20:55:59 C - E - 950.98 8.00
B7 42 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 15 382,781 BCh/C SU16 2766 20:18:26 B - E - 950.13 8.00
C11 43 A Whittaker 3270 Methil 12 399,1535 Chq/H SU18F 2378 20:53:01 C - E - 947.17 8.00
F4 44 A McNeillie 6205 Drongan 4 379,586 DkChq/C SU19A 31 20:16:20 F - W - 945.19 8.00
C12 45 K Cochrane 3047 Crossgates 27 398,1613 MPd/C SU18F 4327 20:54:46 C - E - 942.69 8.00
46 W F Van Nuil 1196 Gretna 4 325,313 Chq/C SU18S 2959 18:37:53 A - S - 941.48 0.00
D5 47 P Keogh 4459 Broxburn 11 391,1563 Bl/B/H SU17CA 1948 20:46:20 D - ab E - 936.7 36.50
D6 48 P Keogh 4459 Broxburn 11 391,1563 DkChq/H SU18CA 1396 20:52:24 D - ABC E - AB E 929.04 123.43
F5 49 I Noble 6614 Kilwinning 7 396,1171 Chq/C SU15A 4751 21:05:23 F - W - 924.21 0.00
C13 50 J & G Peggie 3201 Methil 4 400,155 BCh/C SU16F 3529 21:21:07 C - E - 913.16 8.00
B8 51 MacGregor & Lawrie 2392 Roslin 10 380,1139 Bl/B/C SU19P 8013 20:44:12 B - abcdE NOM E - 912.47 207.50
D7 52 D Jamieson 4081 Linlithgow 15 395,717 Chq/C SU19CA 3007 21:13:11 D - E - 911.85 8.00
B9 53 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 15 382,781 BPd/H SU18CA 3043 20:50:25 B - E - 909.08 8.00
C14 54 J Benvie 3610 Dysart 5 398,927 Chq/H GB20S 02464 21:25:21 C - E - 904.63 8.00
E8 55 J Cullen 5030 Uddingston 4 394,1120 BCh/H SU19L 14455 21:19:03 E - A W - 903.14 9.42
C15 56 J D Robertson 3220 Dunfermline 29 400,744 BPd/H SU17F 393 21:32:48 C - E - 900.27 8.00
57 N Thomson 1190 Eastriggs 2 326,1060 BCh/H SU19S 5266 19:13:37 A - S - 893.1 0.00
58 G Turnbull 1248 Annan 6 327,1177 Bl/B/C SU19S 4874 19:20:22 A - S - 886.72 0.00
59 W Borthwick 1246 Annan 6 327,1690 Bl/B/H SU18S 3001 19:22:09 A - S - 885.08 0.00
B10 60 G S McFarlane 2125 Pencaitland 2 380,503 Bl/B/H SU18E 439 21:11:49 B - aBCD E - 878.55 60.25
61 W Borthwick 1246 Annan 6 327,1690 Black/H SU18S 3011 19:28:08 A - S - 877.03 0.00
62 D Little 1109 Ecclefechan 5 333,35 Red/H SU19S 5850 19:38:33 A - S - 876.7 0.00
63 W Borthwick 1246 Annan 6 327,1690 Chq/C SU16S 6031 19:32:05 A - S - 871.8 0.00
D8 64 P Keogh 4459 Broxburn 11 391,1563 Bl/B/H SU17CA 1940 21:42:08 D - E - 870.71 8.00
F6 65 Welsh & Holland 6225 Darvel 2 385,72 Bl/B/C SU19A 6240 21:30:12 F - E NOM W - 868.59 60.80
D9 66 M Brown 4473 Bo' ness 8 397,1568 Bl/B/C SU20CA 993 21:57:48 D - E - 866.9 8.00
E9 67 D. Donaldson 5409 Glassford 2 386,528 Bl/B/H GB16S 06116 21:35:13 E - W - 865.84 8.00
68 R Seaton 1175 Annan 5 328,1395 Bl/B/C SU19S 2833 19:40:18 A - S - 863.31 0.00
69 G Turnbull 1248 Annan 6 327,1177 Griz/H SU20S 3339 19:42:00 A - S - 858.17 0.00
C16 70 J Harcus 3105 St Andrews 11 406,726 BCh/H SU19F 3640 22:24:10 C - E - 857.48 8.00
B11 71 MacGregor & Lawrie 2392 Roslin 10 380,1139 CWf/C SU19P 8056 21:53:14 B - A E - 834.05 13.23
72 W Borthwick 1246 Annan 6 327,1690 BPd/C SU19S 2309 20:06:47 A - S - 828.38 0.00
73 A McMillan 1127 Eastriggs 5 326,1432 Red/C SU16S 1695 20:07:18 A - S - 824.88 0.00
B12 74 W L Bilsland 2801 Ayton 9 366,850 Bl/B/H NEHU18BOR902 21:35:46 B - E - 820.87 8.00
75 W J Gilmour 1060 Ecclefechan 4 333,86 Bl/B/C SU19 8003 20:26:08 A - S - 818.52 0.00
76 W J Gilmour 1060 Ecclefechan 4 333,86 BPd/C SU20S 3628 20:34:49 A - S - 808.71 0.00
E10 77 G M Orr 5481 Eaglesham 7 393,802 CPd/H SU18L 1308 05:08:30 E - W - 762.23 8.00
E11 78 V Couper 5738 Dennyloanhead 8 402,509 CWf/H SU19AV 3092 05:35:15 E - W - 757.05 8.00
C17 79 E E M Galloway 3844 Forfar 6 428,741 Bl/B/H SU20AF 49 06:41:15 C - E - 753.07 0.00
D10 80 A Watson 4396 Laurieston 7 399,14 Black/C SU18NW 1371 05:53:25 D - E - 736.56 8.00
81 G Turnbull 1248 Annan 6 327,1177 Chq/C SU19S 5285 21:45:09 A - S - 725.26 0.00
C18 82 J Farmer 3083 Lochgelly 5 400,172 DkChq/C SU16F 3299 06:32:16 C - E - F 709.65 47.50
B13 83 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 15 382,781 Mly/C SU17AF 2280 05:51:06 B - E - 707.71 8.00
C19 84 C & G Cameron 3501 Arbroath 2 419,1567 Bl/B/C SU16AF 238 07:55:19 C - E - 687.24 0.00
E12 85 D. Donaldson 5409 Glassford 2 386,528 Mly/C GB16S 06121 06:32:08 E - W - 685.27 8.00
B14 86 W Kinnear & Son 2424 Edinburgh 4 383,1548 BCh/C SU15P 5055 06:30:51 B - E - 681.87 8.00
E13 87 G Harris 5585 Dunipace 4 404,818 Bl/B/H SU18AV 979 07:32:04 E - W - 676.63 8.00
B15 88 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 15 382,781 BWf/C SU18P 1308 06:38:32 B - E - 674.09 8.00
G1 89 D & C McDougall 7102 Peterhead 2 476,963 Chq/C SU19NE 5698 10:46:25 G - abcD NOM N - 672.91 145.40
C20 90 E E M Galloway 3844 Forfar 6 428,741 BCh/H SU17AF 1281 08:40:57 C - E - 672.65 0.00
B16 91 J R Bird 2063 Prestonpans 2 384,1187 BWf/C GB20V 10801 06:49:18 B - E - 670.79 0.00
G2 M Main 7027 Portlethen 6 448,956 Red/C SU18AB 312 09:42:05 G - ABC N - 667.83 14.75
E14 H H Menzies 5601 Slamannan 5 397,501 Bl/B/C SU18NW 802 07:28:42 E - W - 666.75 0.00
C21 J D Robertson 3220 Dunfermline 29 400,744 Griz/C SU16F 864 07:38:03 C - E - 666.07 0.00
B17 A Walker 2851 Edinburgh 1 385,697 Chq/H SU19P 8119 06:58:53 B - G E - 665.72 39.90
B18 T McLeod 2131 Elphinstone 11 382,318 BPd/C SU19P 2740 06:50:56 B - E - 665.36 0.00
B19 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 15 382,781 Bl/B/H SU18 3922 06:51:55 B - E - 665.17 0.00
C22 K Cochrane 3047 Crossgates 27 398,1613 BCh/C SU19F 4012 07:36:49 C - E - 664.34 0.00
D11 D Jamieson 4081 Linlithgow 15 395,717 Bl/B/H SU19CA 3037 07:29:24 D - E - 663.16 8.00
B20 W L Bilsland 2801 Ayton 9 366,850 Bl/B/C SU18 1186 06:13:13 B - E - 662.76 0.00
G3 G Wilson 7158 Turriff 2 482,821 BCh/C SU17NE 776 11:25:31 G - E N - 660.54 42.20
W Kinnear & Son 2424 Edinburgh 4 383,1548 Bl/B/C SU18P 8009 07:03:01 B - HI E - GHI GH 660.43 437.95
D12 B Stewart 4481 Carronshore 5 401,1280 Bl/B/C SU18NW 2073 07:50:54 D - E - 660.23 0.00
F7 Cree & Cuthbert 6401 Ayr 4 384,1008 Chq/H SU15A 338 07:05:35 F - W - 659.95 0.00
J Pryde 2663 Gorebridge 2 378,709 Red/H SU18P 4099 06:54:36 B - E - I 656.4 76.00
D13 D Jamieson 4081 Linlithgow 15 395,717 Bl/B/H GB20V 30723 07:41:22 D - E - 655.68 0.00
E15 D Gillespie 5130 Blantyre 12 393,371 Bl/B/C SU18 9191 07:43:59 E - W - 650.43 0.00
T Smith 6015 West Kilbride 3 403,1068 Chq/H SU17A 870 08:15:30 F - F W - 648.42 66.50
D14 J & W Strang & Son 4349 California 7 403,367 BCh/H SU19NW 4597 08:21:25 D - E - 644.3 0.00
E16 D Hay 5697 Kirkintilloch 15 402,934 Chq/C NWHU2018H0609 08:21:18 E - W - 643.29 0.00
E17 W Allison 5005 Cambuslang 3 395,1227 BPd/H SU18L 8855 08:06:29 E - W - 640.98 0.00
G4 A R Rae 7045 Aberdeen 2 455,341 Chq/C SU17F 1164 11:08:08 G - N - ABCDE BONNOM 631.75 98.33
G5 G Willox 7095 Peterhead 4 475,0 BCh/H SU17NE 3175 13:21:53 G - N - 596.34 0.00
T & M Paterson 4381 Plean 5 405,1501 Chq/C SU19NW 1418 10:01:51 D - G E - 594.33 19.95
C Wright 3427 Cardenden 7 401,351 Black/H SU16F 2899 10:18:34 C - GH E - 579.45 16.15
Pools Not Won 8023 398,0 / 08:20:20 G - F N - F 316.91 28.50
Pools Not Won 8026 405,0 / 09:00:00 F - G W - 316.8 13.30
Pools Not Won 8028 398,0 / 09:15:00 A - F S - F 309.26 19.00
Pools Not Won 8014 375,0 / 08:30:00 D - H E - 297.3 9.50
Total 7336.62