Section Region Open Name Off No Town Sent Mls\Yrds Clr\Sex Ring No Arrival Section Pools Region Pools Open Pools Velocity Cash
E1 1 Eadie & Kelly 5100 Motherwell 12 341,618 BWf/H SU20 3480 16:51:02 E - abcdefG NOM W - abcdefG BONNOM abcdEFG NOM 1410.17 1517.55
E2 2 J J K Gillon 5127 Motherwell 12 341,1367 Bl/B/C SU19L 1606 16:52:55 E - abcd W - abcd 1405.69 303.00
A1 3 G Willacy 1263 Annan 2 281,1509 Griz/H SU19S 3005 15:39:44 A - ab S - ab ab 1398.42 107.50
E3 4 J Lawrie & Son 5194 Newmains 7 339,1657 Chq/C SU18L 15356 16:53:29 E - abc W - abc 1396.31 159.00
E4 5 J Wood 5386 Uddingston 15 344,664 BWf/C SU19L 15088 17:03:09 E - a W - a 1383.33 27.00
E5 6 J J K Gillon 5127 Motherwell 12 341,1367 BPd/H SU20L 1146 17:01:03 E - ab W - ab 1379.48 65.00
E6 7 A Nelson 5269 Hamilton 4 340,31 BPd/H SU19L 8918 17:10:03 E - ab W - ab 1344.64 65.00
C1 8 D Glen 3995 Forfar 8 395,671 Bl/B/C SU20AF 1839 18:23:15 C - abc E - abc 1342.72 153.00
A2 9 D Robinson 1197 Lockerbie 4 292,1125 Bl/B/C SU18S 1457 16:09:10 A - ab S - ab BON ab 1340.68 150.90
B1 10 W Gray & Son 2271 Coldstream 7 326,1194 Bl/B/C SU16SB 156 16:55:16 B - ab E - ab 1336.26 77.00
E7 11 W Boswell 5021 Hamilton 12 341,1150 CPd/C SU20L 7475 17:17:55 E - abc W - abc 1327.6 141.00
A3 12 R White 1202 Springfield 8 282,1133 BCh/C SU16S 7473 16:00:16 A - abc S - abc abc 1325.59 211.50
E8 13 C Gray 5857 Kirkintilloch 8 351,1466 BPd/H GB16A 27953 17:33:01 E - a W - a 1323.07 27.00
E9 14 G W & P Macaloney 5492 Airdrie 18 347,888 Bl/B/H SU20 6187 17:35:43 E - ab W - ab 1299.31 65.00
E10 15 G W & P Macaloney 5492 Airdrie 18 347,888 Bl/B/H SU18 7134 17:35:44 E - ab W - ab 1299.27 65.00
E11 16 G W & P Macaloney 5492 Airdrie 18 347,888 Bl/B/H SU19 1879 17:36:24 E - ab W - ab 1297.43 65.00
A4 17 R White 1202 Springfield 8 282,1133 Black/C GB15P 09636 16:08:27 A - abc S - abc abc 1297.3 207.50
B2 18 G Veitch 2752 Pencaitland 3 344,748 Bl/B/C SU18E 733 17:32:21 B - E - 1297.05 16.00
E12 19 A Nelson 5269 Hamilton 4 340,31 BPd/H SU18 3142 17:27:37 E - ab W - ab 1293.58 65.00
E13 20 W Gordon 5008 Cambuslang 3 343,445 Chq/H SU20L 6735 17:33:37 E - ab W - ab 1289.15 65.00
E14 21 J Wood 5386 Uddingston 15 344,664 BCh/C SU20L 13871 17:36:40 E - a W - a 1285.03 27.00
C2 22 C & G Cameron 3501 Arbroath 9 391,18 Bl/B/C SU20AF 2095 18:42:42 C - abcdE E - 1279.84 184.10
A5 23 D Anderson 1007 Annan 7 282,40 CPd/C SU19S 2225 16:13:19 A - abCDEF S - abCDEF abCD 1278.23 296.80
D1 24 J McNeill 4066 Broxburn 11 348,236 Chq/H SU20CA 1859 17:45:14 D - abc E - 1275.87 86.50
D2 25 D Young & Son 4389 Falkirk 5 349,531 Chq/H SU18NW 862 17:48:29 D - abcd E - 1271.52 138.50
A6 26 K Thomson 1173 Wamphray 6 300,188 Chq/C SU19S 174 16:42:02 A - aB S - aB aB 1266.53 81.15
G1 27 S Maskame 7113 Peterhead 5 456,793 Bl/B/C SU17NE 2806 20:19:44 G - N - 1265.65 20.00
A7 28 E Hodgson & Sons 1086 Annan 10 283,43 Bl/B/H SU20S 3402 16:19:00 A - A S - A A 1264.22 18.93
D3 29 J Hadfield 4118 Blackburn 9 344,1489 DkChq/C SU19AV 756 17:45:46 D - abc E - ab 1262.41 106.00
D4 30 T & M Paterson 4381 Plean 2 359,460 DkPd/H SU19NW 1448 18:07:26 D - abCDe E - a BON 1258.48 214.15
C3 31 W M MacKnight 3827 Edzell 8 406,1634 Red/C SU20AF 1523 19:15:17 C - E - 1255.86 11.00
C4 32 L McKay 3822 Carnoustie 5 385,956 BCh/C SU19AF 1085 18:48:18 C - abCD F E - abcdeF 1248.93 364.25
A8 33 J Gilmour 1063 Ecclefechan 2 287,593 Bl/B/C SU20S 3677 16:30:08 A - S - 1248.26 8.00
B3 34 W Kinnear & Son 2424 Edinburgh 7 345,328 Chq/C SU20P 2528 17:52:36 B - abcdeF E - abcdE 1245.94 418.60
C5 35 L McKay 3822 Carnoustie 5 385,956 Bl/B/C SU19AF 1088 18:49:43 C - aB E - 1245.69 28.90
A9 36 E Hodgson & Sons 1086 Annan 10 283,43 Chq/C SU20S 3371 16:25:04 A - S - 1245.05 0.00
B4 37 A & W Crowe 2842 Eyemouth 1 343,1726 Chq/C NEHU2019BOR1432 17:53:21 B - abcDE GHINOM E - abCD GHI NOM HI 1239.67 806.95
A10 38 G A Firth 1231 Lockerbie 3 297,488 Bl/B/C SU17S 7443 16:47:20 A - S - 1238.85 0.00
B5 39 W Kinnear & Son 2424 Edinburgh 7 345,328 Bl/B/C NWHU2018D0158 17:56:46 B - a E - 1235.39 17.50
C6 40 D J Liddle 3816 Forfar 6 395,945 Bl/B/C SU18AF 439 19:10:32 C - A E - ab 1230.94 41.25
C7 41 C & G Cameron 3501 Arbroath 9 391,18 Bl/B/C SU17AF 194 19:04:04 C - E - 1230.93 8.00
D5 42 I Bennett 4486 East Calder 12 345,1634 Chq/H SU20CA 2498 18:01:15 D - ab E E - 1226.87 40.30
E15 43 G W & P Macaloney 5492 Airdrie 18 347,888 Bl/B/H SU20 2496 18:04:22 E - abcdeF HI W - AbcdeF HI 1224.77 627.88
D6 44 J Hadfield 4118 Blackburn 9 344,1489 BCh/C SU17AV 1389 18:00:34 D - aB E - 1224.7 27.95
B6 45 A Agnew & Son 2202 Kelso 6 320,133 Bl/B/C SU19SB 23 17:25:57 B - ab E - 1222.11 36.50
G2 46 R Whyte 9152 Peterhead 3 457,43 CPd/C SU20NE 853 20:54:58 G - N - 1200.6 15.00
D7 47 J McNeill 4066 Broxburn 11 348,236 Bl/B/H SU20CA 1864 18:16:40 D - A E - 1197.49 11.80
E16 48 G W & P Macaloney 5492 Airdrie 18 347,888 Black/C SU18 1718 18:15:59 E - abcd W - Bcd 1196.92 229.35
C8 49 T Laing 3438 Kennoway 4 366,540 DkChq/H SU17F 986 18:45:50 C - E - aB 1192.03 19.40
A11 50 J Ferguson 1050 Eastriggs 9 281,1165 Bl/B/C SU19S 4774 16:41:16 A - S - 1190.88 0.00
A12 51 W J Gilmour 1060 Ecclefechan 4 287,988 Bl/B/C SU18S 6593 16:50:43 A - S - 1188.79 0.00
A13 52 J Ferguson 1050 Eastriggs 9 281,1165 Chq/H SU19 4183 16:44:02 A - S - 1183.02 0.00
D8 53 J McNeill 4066 Broxburn 11 348,236 Black/C SU19CA 2096 18:23:37 D - E - 1181.44 8.00
E17 54 M Walsh 5773 Wattston 1 348,1651 Bl/B/H SU17L 6617 18:26:16 E - abcDE W - cDE 1178.13 253.10
E18 55 G W & P Macaloney 5492 Airdrie 18 347,888 Bl/B/H BELG2019 6096765 18:25:54 E - abc W - C 1174.14 93.50
B7 56 W Gray & Son 2271 Coldstream 7 326,1194 Griz/H SU16SB 153 17:55:52 B - AB E - A 1171.29 28.90
E19 57 D Hannah & P Cairney 5810 Hamilton 12 341,383 Bl/B/H SU18L 2525 18:17:53 E - W - 1170.92 8.00
E20 58 J & K Miller 5806 Cleland 8 341,881 Bl/B/C SU20L 11431 18:20:22 E - Abc W - 1166.24 71.65
A14 59 M & J Currie 1030 Moffat 10 306,1104 Bl/B/H SU20S 5028 17:29:25 A - S - 1162.02 0.00
B8 60 MacGregor & Lawrie 2392 Roslin 15 341,117 Bl/B/H SU20 4577 18:23:47 B - C E - 1157.08 34.60
E21 61 G W & P Macaloney 5492 Airdrie 18 347,888 Bl/B/H SU19 1843 18:34:26 E - Bc W - 1155.21 53.60
D9 62 Lumsden, Colligan & Hope 4208 Stoneyburn 6 342,1541 Bl/B/H SU19W 193 18:28:45 D - E - 1152.18 8.00
D10 63 A.McNaughton 4354 Brightons 2 352,878 Bl/B/H GB16S 05426 18:43:27 D - E - 1152.18 0.00
B9 64 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 9 346,150 Bl/B/C SU15P 7525 18:33:56 B - E - 1151.56 8.00
D11 65 D Jamieson 4081 Linlithgow 20 352,1007 Chq/H SU19CA 3012 18:45:44 D - E - 1147.55 0.00
66 Mr & Mrs G & P Power 1162 Gretna 4 281,1734 CWf/C SU18S 2542 16:57:54 A - S - 1146.43 0.00
67 J Muir & Son Loft 2 1145 Annan 2 282,1350 Bl/B/C SU19S 2731 17:00:24 A - S - 1143.02 0.00
68 W Borthwick 1246 Annan 6 281,1477 Bl/B/H SU19S 2319 16:59:10 A - NOM S - NOM 1142.5 41.80
69 W J Smith 1180 Maxwelltown 15 289,645 Griz/H SU20S 5840 17:10:48 A - S - 1142.4 0.00
G3 70 A R Rae 7045 Aberdeen 6 432,648 Chq/H SU20AB 29 20:53:09 G - abcdE N - abcDE BON 1138.9 321.70
G4 71 A A Williamson 7003 Aberdeen 7 431,1629 Chq/H SU18AB 1044 20:53:32 G - abC N - ABC 1137.1 90.18
E22 72 G W & P Macaloney 5492 Airdrie 18 347,888 Bl/B/H GB20V 30222 18:43:52 E - W - 1134.99 8.00
E23 73 M Findlay 5111 Carluke 8 337,1211 BWf/C SU19L 11257 18:30:12 E - C W - 1131.63 11.80
74 R Nelson 1232 Eastriggs 2 281,1266 BWf/H SU19S 5178 17:03:57 A - S - 1129.57 0.00
E24 75 J J K Gillon 5127 Motherwell 12 341,1367 Chq/H SU19L 1623 18:37:48 E - W - 1128.98 8.00
E25 76 G Lightbody 5207 Hamilton 4 339,962 Bl/B/H SU20L 11369 18:34:29 E - W - 1128.65 8.00
B10 77 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 9 346,150 Bl/B/C SU18P 1316 18:47:33 B - E - 1122.65 0.00
G5 78 A A Williamson 7003 Aberdeen 7 431,1629 Bl/B/H SU20AB 630 21:02:20 G - AB N - 1122.33 11.40
D12 79 M Doran 4065 Broxburn 7 348,357 Bl/B/H SU19CA 332 18:51:56 D - FG NOM E - 1120.5 87.40
D13 80 Lumsden, Colligan & Hope 4208 Stoneyburn 6 342,1541 Chq/H SU20W 452 18:43:55 D - E - 1119.76 0.00
D14 81 R Henderson 4056 Bo'ness 5 354,481 CPd/C SU19CA 1272 19:02:03 D - E - 1119.32 0.00
G6 82 J Cowie 7008 Aberdeen 10 432,447 BCh/H SU19AB 475 21:04:50 G - N - 1119.05 0.00
E26 83 W McDonald 5241 Uddingston 15 343,1230 Chq/H SU19 4760 18:46:05 E - W - 1117.95 8.00
E27 84 J Wood 5386 Uddingston 15 344,664 DkChq/C SU20L 13827 18:48:07 E - W - 1115.97 8.00
E28 85 J Wood 5386 Uddingston 15 344,664 Bl/B/H SU20L 13867 18:48:12 E - W - 1115.8 8.00
E29 86 J Wood 5386 Uddingston 15 344,664 DkChq/C SU19L 15126 18:49:11 E - W - 1113.79 8.00
C9 87 M J MacPherson 3895 Letham 3 394,810 Chq/H SU20AF 1662 20:09:45 C - E - 1111.24 0.00
88 G Turnbull 1248 Annan 6 282,880 CWf/C SU20S 3310 17:14:04 A - S - 1107.18 0.00
C10 89 D Henderson 3504 Dundee 3 387,374 Bl/B/C GB16E 31032 20:00:44 C - E - 1106.78 0.00
E30 90 A McInnes 5227 Cambuslang 10 341,1387 Bl/B/H SU16L 15117 18:48:44 E - W - 1106.33 8.00
D15 91 J Hadfield 4118 Blackburn 9 344,1489 BCh/C SU19AV 734 18:56:45 D - E - 1100.0 0.00
E31 92 W McDonald 5241 Uddingston 15 343,1230 Mly/H SU16 5634 18:58:59 E - W - 1091.92 8.00
93 W J Smith 1180 Maxwelltown 15 289,645 Chq/C SU20S 5805 17:34:27 A - S - 1084.85 0.00
B11 94 W Kinnear & Son 2424 Edinburgh 7 345,328 Bl/B/C SU20 381 19:06:12 B - E - 1082.54 0.00
95 W J Smith 1180 Maxwelltown 15 289,645 Red/H SU19S 1012 17:37:06 A - S - 1078.76 0.00
96 J Hadfield 4118 Blackburn 9 344,1489 Bl/B/C SU18AV 3676 19:07:41 D - E - 1078.62 0.00
97 D Robinson 1197 Lockerbie 4 292,1125 Bl/B/C SU20L 14438 17:42:57 A - S - 1077.61 0.00
E32 98 A Selfridge & Son 5818 Motherwell 7 342,222 CWf/C SU16L 10459 19:03:48 E - W - 1077.56 0.00
G7 99 A R Rae 7045 Aberdeen 6 432,648 DkChq/C SU20AB 12 21:31:33 G - D F NOM N - F NOM 1077.01 77.90
E33 100 J McPheat & Sons 5620 Caldercruix 3 347,549 Dark/C SU20M 754 19:14:31 E - W - 1073.3 0.00
101 D McBeath 4416 Avonbridge 5 348,0 BCh/H SU17AV 2064 19:17:23 D - E - 1070.04 0.00
102 T & G Weir 4110 Linlithgow 12 350,595 CWf/H SU20CA 173 19:22:44 D - E - 1067.27 0.00
F1 103 R Reid 6641 Beith 5 344,99 Bl/B/C SU19A 7807 19:12:29 F - ab W - 1067.05 48.50
E34 104 J Wilkinson 5677 Glenmavis 9 347,1356 DkChq/H SU20L 8914 19:19:19 E - W - 1065.73 0.00
105 D Jamieson 4081 Linlithgow 20 352,1007 Chq/H WHU2018T00160 19:29:26 D - E - 1061.75 0.00
B12 106 J R Bird 2063 Prestonpans 3 348,432 Bl/B/C SU20E 593 19:22:26 B - E - 1061.43 0.00
B13 107 J & G Whitson 2177 Pencaitland 5 344,1524 DkChq/C SU20P 281 19:20:55 B - E - 1053.89 0.00
108 J Hadfield 4118 Blackburn 9 344,1489 Bl/B/C SU18AV 3657 19:21:43 D - E - 1052.38 0.00
E35 109 D Allison 5007 Hamilton 11 340,1459 Chq/C SU19L 1207 19:15:19 E - W - 1051.8 0.00
E36 110 J Green & Son 5160 Fairhill 8 339,1077 DkChq/H SU20L 7573 19:14:53 E - W - 1048.84 0.00
E37 111 J Cassidy 5041 Motherwell 12 341,1090 Chq/C SU20L 5975 19:19:09 E - W - 1047.2 0.00
B14 112 J R Bird 2063 Prestonpans 3 348,432 DkChq/C SU20E 587 19:30:20 B - E - 1047.11 0.00
113 T & M Paterson 4381 Plean 2 359,460 BWf/C SU20NW 4528 19:55:06 D - E - 1036.39 0.00
114 D McBeath 4416 Avonbridge 5 348,0 Chq/C NEHU16NY1707 19:36:54 D - E - 1034.76 0.00
C11 115 D Baldie 3020 St Andrews 3 373,1685 Bl/B/C SU19F 3434 20:22:27 C - E - 1032.5 0.00
E38 116 J Green & Son 5160 Fairhill 8 339,1077 Bl/B/C SU19L 8127 19:26:00 E - W - 1028.77 0.00
E39 J Wood 5386 Uddingston 15 344,664 Bl/B/C SU17L 2539 19:35:49 E - W - 1025.87 0.00
E40 J Cassidy 5041 Motherwell 12 341,1090 Chq/C SU19L 4749 19:32:28 E - W - 1023.46 0.00
B15 J Milne 2641 Gorebridge 5 341,1098 RPd/H SU19P 4816 19:33:05 B - E - 1022.38 0.00
C12 D Glen 3995 Forfar 8 395,671 Bl/B/C SU18AF 514 21:09:18 C - E - 1016.9 0.00
E41 Wilson & Cairns (Loft 2) 5863 Newarthill 2 342,1105 BPd/H GB20N 73472 19:40:31 E - W - 1012.6 0.00
E42 G W & P Macaloney 5492 Airdrie 18 347,888 Chq/H GB20N 83036 19:51:15 E - W - 1008.84 0.00
E43 J Cassidy 5041 Motherwell 12 341,1090 Chq/C SU19L 6721 19:45:45 E - W - 1000.83 0.00
E44 D Mitchell 5626 Plains 6 347,81 Chq/C SU18L 5139 19:55:23 E - W - 1000.68 0.00
E45 E Porter 5607 Airdrie 10 345,1309 Bl/B/H SU18L 10433 19:53:16 E - W - 1000.4 0.00
C13 D Nicoll 3982 Longforgan 7 382,1482 Mly/C SU16DF 2068 21:01:06 C - E - 996.6 0.00
F2 B Kennedy 6400 Ayr 1 324,1395 Bl/B/C GB18A 23208 19:21:10 F - W - 992.12 18.00
E46 J Wood 5386 Uddingston 15 344,664 Chq/C SU20L 13822 20:04:31 E - W - 978.35 0.00
E47 C Gray 5857 Kirkintilloch 8 351,1466 Bl/B/H GB16A 27959 20:17:56 E - W - 978.34 0.00
F3 I Ross 6322 Kirkintilloch 12 351,1021 Bl/B/H GB18L 40701 20:17:58 F - abcd NOM W - 977.58 136.80
F4 I Ross 6322 Kirkintilloch 12 351,1021 Red/H GB19C 48893 20:55:21 F - AB W - 923.07 7.13
J Farmer 3083 Lochgelly 3 360,917 Chq/H SU19F 5858 22:13:53 C - NOM E - 847.28 11.40
G8 G Reid 7052 Aberdeen 3 432,775 Griz/H SU19 159 06:15:48 G - N - 844.91 0.00
G9 A Wilson 7129 Macduff 3 466,1253 Red/C SU19NE 3722 07:27:30 G - N - 844.64 0.00
F5 W Lawrence 6417 Ayr 3 325,581 Bl/B/H SU19A 521 21:11:05 F - W - 834.56 0.00
F6 R Reid 6641 Beith 5 344,99 Chq/H SU18 7040 04:59:09 F - W - 734.74 0.00
R Reid 6641 Beith 5 344,99 Chq/H SU19 924 06:33:09 F - CDEF W - 659.52 95.00
Pools Not won 8017 372,0 / 08:15:00 C - G E - 307.38 6.65
Total 9043.72