Section Region Open Name Off No Town Sent Mls\Yrds Clr\Sex Ring No Arrival Section Pools Region Pools Open Pools Velocity Cash
B1 1 G Veitch 2752 Pencaitland 7 544,1385 BCh/C SU12E26 05:17:03 B - bcdef E - 1062.92 1285.00
C1 2 M J MacPherson 3895 Letham 2 585,13 CPd/H SU12AF946 06:32:36 C - abc E - abc 1053.2 265.00
B2 3 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 6 548,1587 Bl/B/H SU11P 717 07:02:30 B - abc E - abc BON 958.87 368.80
B3 4 A Miller 2430 Edinburgh 8 556,413 Bl/B/H SU14P4447 07:19:41 B - abcd E - abc 955.39 282.00
E1 5 W Graham 5139 Uddingston 6 569,1141 BCh/C SU13L5631 08:33:39 E - abcd W - abcd BON 912.56 577.10
A1 6 J Little 1109 Ecclefechan 3 509,220 CPd/H SU14S4388 06:48:37 A - abcdef S - abcdeF abcdef 901.8 999.50
C2 7 W H Dorward 3802 St Vigeans 3 579,65 BCh/H SU14AF1324 10:04:08 C - ab E - ab a 857.01 154.50
C3 8 C Cameron 3801 Arbroath 6 577,1442 Bl/B/H SU14AF1275 10:12:10 C - abc E - abc 849.47 192.00
E2 9 D. Donaldson 5409 Glassford 3 562,522 Black/H GB12D41761 09:45:06 E - abcd NOM W - abcd NOM 845.78 568.40
A2 10 J M Dalgleish 1040 Annan 6 504,1703 Chq/H SU14S1548 07:50:56 A - abcdeF S - abcdE abcdef 841.66 781.05
G1 11 D. & C.McDougall 7102 Peterhead 2 622,608 Griz/H SU13NE7014 12:15:21 G - ab N - ab 829.57 119.00
A3 12 W J Smith 1180 Maxwelltown 7 518,1083 CPd/C SU11S2948 08:53:27 A - abcd NOM S - abcd BONNOM abcd NOM 816.1 659.20
A4 13 W J Smith 1180 Maxwelltown 7 518,1083 Griz/C SU14S 827 08:57:54 A - ab S - ab ab 812.86 110.50
B4 14 R & J Combe 2077 Elphinstone 10 548,1581 BCh/H SU14E1162 10:15:53 B - ab E - ab ab 804.45 112.50
B5 15 A Lawrie 2392 Roslin 8 549,894 Griz/H SU14P6607 10:30:32 B - a E - 795.64 36.50
B6 16 W Kinnear & Son 2424 Edinburgh 9 551,1592 BCh/C SU14P1053 10:36:36 B - abcdefgHINOM E - abcdefgHI NOM abcdefgHI 795.15 2573.00
A5 17 D & R Osborne 1158 Locharbriggs 4 519,1284 Chq/H SU14S3303 09:26:02 A - abc S - abc 794.69 158.00
D1 18 C D M Bain 4012 Ratho 3 558,464 BPd/H SU12AV5238 10:52:09 D - abcdefGH NOM E - abcdefG abcdeFG 794.2 1099.95
C4 19 G Anderson 3423 Scone 24 586,870 Bl/B/C GB12S51051 12:05:08 C - E - 787.88 21.00
C5 20 G Anderson 3423 Scone 24 586,870 Chq/H NEHU13Z9873 12:16:21 C - E - 781.19 21.00
C6 21 D J Liddle 3816 Forfar 3 588,1019 Chq/C SU11AF520 12:21:03 C - abcde NOM E - abcd 781.19 382.00
C7 22 G Anderson 3423 Scone 24 586,870 BWf/H GB12S51154 12:18:28 C - E - 779.94 21.00
D2 23 C Robertson 4428 Tillicoultry 2 579,796 Bl/B/C SU13NW 475 12:04:17 D - abc E - abc 778.92 200.00
C8 24 J Doig 3042 Cardenden 3 568,1105 Chq/C SU12F2765 11:54:57 C - abcdef E - abcdef abcdE 769.86 760.10
A6 25 L Smith & Sons 1164 Gretna 10 500,717 Bl/B/C SU14S2291 09:19:34 A - abc S - abc 769.47 158.00
B7 26 J C Sanderson 2742 Pathhead 9 545,1035 CPd/C SU13ML325 11:04:02 B - abcdefG E - abcdef 768.78 655.90
G2 27 A R Rae 7045 Aberdeen 1 605,1484 Chq/C SU13AB2275 13:27:25 G - ABcdEF NOM N - ABCDEF BONNOM 765.77 473.33
E3 28 A Suckle 5797 Coalburn 3 552,1691 BlkC/H SU13 3954 11:26:09 E - abcde W - abcde 765.61 479.00
E4 29 J & I Alston 5432 Ravenstruther 5 554,35 Bl/B/H SU14L7195 11:32:51 E - abcdefg W - abcdefg 763.06 884.00
D3 30 J McNeill 4066 Broxburn 8 561,602 Bl/B/C SU13CA2799 11:49:51 D - abc E - 762.99 117.50
B8 31 A Miller 2430 Edinburgh 8 556,413 Red/C SU14AF2221 11:52:38 B - abcdeF E - abcdEF abcd 754.43 612.20
B9 32 J Baillie 2519 Tranent 3 550,6 Chq/C SU11ML1956 11:39:05 B - abcdE E - 753.85 154.30
F1 33 L Byrne 6475 Glasgow 3 579,139 Chq/C SU13WS 940 12:56:08 F - abcdEF NOM W - abcdef 748.77 642.60
C9 34 H Gormley 3035 High Valleyfield 2 571,208 Chq/H SU12F3320 12:39:16 C - abcdEFG E - abcd 747.74 451.35
B10 35 C Crees 2815 Ladykirk 6 520,346 Chq/C NEHU2011BOR594 10:47:23 B - abcd E - abcd abcD 742.91 354.75
C10 36 J D Robertson 3220 Dunfermline 10 569,1316 Red/C SU13F6619 12:49:17 C - ab E - ab 740.43 78.00
C11 37 J Mullen 3185 Lumphinnans 14 568,386 Bl/B/C SU12F4130 12:47:42 C - E - 739.31 21.00
C12 38 J Mullen 3185 Lumphinnans 14 568,386 Bl/B/H SU14F1121 12:58:07 C - E - 733.66 21.00
B11 39 T & S McEwen 2124 Elphinstone 4 548,1308 Chq/H SU13E 111 12:17:18 B - abcD E - abcD 730.38 208.45
A7 40 R & M Seaton 1175 Annan 3 505,772 BCh/C SU14R 401 10:33:35 A - a S - a a 730.01 53.50
B12 41 J W McCormack 2634 Roslin 6 548,1390 Bl/B/H SU14ML1250 12:20:10 B - E - 728.86 27.00
C13 42 G Anderson 3423 Scone 24 586,870 Bl/B/H NEHU13Z12196 13:57:47 C - E - 725.5 21.00
B13 43 A Bertram 2819 Pathhead 9 545,1291 Bl/B/H SU14ML1277 12:19:04 B - abc E - 725.4 93.50
C14 44 J Mullen 3185 Lumphinnans 14 568,386 Griz/H SU10F2890 13:17:35 C - E - 723.33 21.00
E5 45 J Hannah 5164 Blantyre 4 567,1473 BlkC/H SU10L4462 13:22:10 E - abcd W - abcd 720.45 276.00
C15 46 E McWilliams 3164 Blairhall 1 572,1279 Bl/B/H SU14F1733 13:34:20 C - abCD E - abC abc 720.34 225.25
C16 47 K Cochrane 3047 Crossgates 4 567,554 BCh/C SU13F1249 13:28:03 C - AB E - AB 716.75 55.68
B14 48 B Thomas & Son 2711 Pathhead 2 545,1120 BlkC/H SU13P5206 12:36:11 B - ab E - 716.02 55.50
C17 49 G Anderson 3423 Scone 24 586,870 Chq/H GB12S51056 14:17:40 C - E - 715.5 21.00
E6 50 J Wood 5386 Uddingston 4 569,1704 Bl/B/H SU14L5223 13:37:34 E - abcdef W - abcdef 715.22 618.00
C18 51 F.J.Mitchell 3177 Comrie 29 572,1497 BCh/C SU13F2242 13:46:04 C - E - ab 714.51 49.50
A8 52 G A Firth 1231 Lockerbie 4 517,1692 Bl/B/H SU14S6418 11:33:20 A - abcd S - abcD abc 713.13 318.55
B15 53 A Robertson 2673 Edinburgh 1 551,1256 CPd/C SU14P5306 13:12:49 B - abC E - 704.75 85.90
C19 54 A Whittaker 3270 Methil 3 564,1340 CWf/H SU11F2286 13:48:13 C - E - 703.35 21.00
D4 55 D Jamieson 4081 East Calder 13 558,1189 CWf/H SU14CA2813 13:36:35 D - abcd E - abc 701.54 228.00
C20 56 K Cochrane 3047 Crossgates 4 567,554 Bl/B/C SU13F1254 14:04:58 C - E - abC 698.25 68.50
E7 57 H. McNeil 5616 Caldercruix 2 568,1359 Chq/H SU12M2341 14:24:37 E - abcd W - abcd 690.55 276.00
C21 58 D Baldie 3020 St Andrews 2 568,579 Bl/B/C SU13F 413 15:03:06 C - E - 672.17 21.00
E8 59 J Callan 5418 Lesmahagow 2 555,574 BlkC/C GB12D41530 14:29:05 E - abcdef W - abcDEF 672.16 542.00
B16 60 B W Kelly 2288 Chirnside 3 525,563 BPd/H NEHU2011BOR701 13:33:31 B - Ab E - Ab 661.1 82.10
E9 61 Quinn Bros 5285 Wishaw 4 564,361 Bl/B/H SU14 4485 15:24:15 E - abcde W - abc B 657.94 299.75
B17 62 R S Bremner 2556 Edinburgh 4 556,1437 Bl/B/C SU11P6954 15:08:16 B - B E - 656.28 29.85
A9 63 W J Smith 1180 Maxwelltown 7 518,1083 BPd/C SU14S 213 13:30:47 A - ab S - Ab 653.94 74.88
E10 64 A J Hamilton 5154 Larkhall 4 560,1252 BCh/C SU13L11681 15:33:59 E - abcd W - abc 649.68 219.00
B18 65 J C Sanderson 2742 Pathhead 9 545,1035 Bl/B/C SU14ML2346 14:55:31 B - E - 648.58 27.00
B19 66 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 6 548,1587 BCh/H SU13P2815 15:14:53 B - E - 644.09 27.00
E11 67 D. Donaldson 5409 Glassford 3 562,522 Chq/C GB14S59781 15:55:30 E - abc W - abC 642.42 137.30
B20 68 J C Sanderson 2742 Pathhead 9 545,1035 Mly/C SU13ML320 15:13:25 B - E - 640.83 27.00
E12 69 S Selfridge 5818 Motherwell 2 567,93 Black/H SU12L14533 16:35:21 E - abcDef W - ab 631.51 306.40
B21 70 C Crees 2815 Ladykirk 6 520,346 Mly/C NEHU2012CD3693 14:27:26 B - E - 630.35 27.00
A10 71 W F Van Nuil 1196 Gretna 4 500,668 CPd/C SU14S2335 13:42:36 A - Abc S - BC 625.65 102.90
F2 72 Morris Bros 6522 Johnstone 3 581,1561 BPd/H GB14F13478 17:38:02 F - ABCD W - AB 623.31 92.06
B22 73 J F Bosworth 2068 Elphinstone 6 548,1587 Bl/B/H SU10P3800 16:05:52 B - E - 622.91 27.00
E13 74 J Cosgrove & Son 5440 Lesmahagow 12 554,1215 CPd/H SU14L10694 16:24:16 E - abc EF W - 622.11 107.85
B23 75 W Pryde & Son 2667 Gorebridge 3 546,609 Red/H SU14P2236 16:02:24 B - E - 621.41 27.00
C22 76 S Diamond 3049 Kennoway 2 566,1104 CPd/C SU14F3177 17:14:12 C - E - 615.9 21.00
B24 77 A Bain 2238 Duns 10 526,575 Gay/Pd/C SU14SB 164 15:30:00 B - E - 611.44 27.00
A11 78 E Warwick 1183 Brydekirk 4 507,543 Bl/B/C SU13 2088 14:41:28 A - BCDE S - 608.85 54.45
B25 79 J Wyper 2281 Galashiels 4 529,1236 Chq/C GB13B07685 15:50:11 B - E - 607.27 27.00
B26 80 T & S McEwen 2124 Elphinstone 4 548,1308 Chq/H SU14E1012 17:08:14 B - E - 598.66 27.00
A12 81 M & J Currie 1030 Moffat 4 527,1281 Bl/B/H SU14S5948 16:08:27 A - S - 597.89 25.00
B27 82 J & G Whitson 2177 Pencaitland 9 546,748 BCh/C SU12P6519 17:10:19 B - E - 595.37 27.00
A13 83 A Russell 1218 Dumfries 4 519,1073 Chq/H SU14S 8 15:54:12 A - S - 594.14 25.00
A14 84 W F Van Nuil 1196 Gretna 4 500,668 Chq/C SU13S3565 15:05:08 A - S - 591.0 25.00
C23 85 K J Murphy 3184 Arbroath 5 578,21 Bl/B/H SU12W1220 18:59:33 C - E - 589.89 21.00
C24 86 J Brockie 3046 Lochgelly 4 570,863 Chq/C SU11F4242 18:44:07 C - E - 587.47 21.00
E14 87 A.K.Lockhart 5190 Larkhall 4 562,534 BCh/H SU14L10947 18:36:41 E - abC W - 581.57 61.30
B28 88 W Gray & Son 2271 Coldstream 2 518,1677 Red/C SU14SB 352 17:23:56 B - E - 560.71 27.00
B29 89 R & J Combe 2077 Elphinstone 10 548,1581 CPd/H SU13E 651 18:59:24 B - E - 560.23 27.00
90 D Russell 3418 Dunfermline 2 567,1554 Chq/C SU13F1770 20:31:09 C - E - 550.32 0.00
A15 91 E.Hodgson & Sons 1086 Annan 10 504,845 CPd/C SU14S6550 17:18:52 A - S - 546.77 25.00
G3 92 Cowie & Mackie 7008 Aberdeen 2 606,487 Chq/C SU12NE 105 04:46:30 G - CD N - 538.5 63.10
E15 93 A McInnes 5227 Cambuslang 1 568,1538 Bl/B/C SU13L16851 21:28:20 E - aB GhI W - GhI 534.46 874.50
B30 94 J S Smith 2444 Lasswade 3 549,843 Chq/H SU13ML3240 20:48:41 B - E - 527.4 27.00
A16 95 L Smith & Sons 1164 Gretna 10 500,717 Bl/B/C SU13S3509 18:07:48 A - S - 526.49 25.00
B31 96 J R Bird 2063 Prestonpans 4 551,52 CPd/H SU13E 529 22:05:44 B - E - 507.56 27.00
E16 97 J & K Miller 5806 Cleland 2 564,1011 BPd/C SU14L4404 05:17:18 E - A W - 493.79 30.42
A17 98 E.Hodgson & Sons 1086 Annan 10 504,845 CPd/H SU14S6579 20:18:00 A - S - 492.45 25.00
E17 99 J Callan 5418 Lesmahagow 2 555,574 BlkC/H GB12D34994 07:08:42 E - H W - H 460.22 57.50
E18 100 W Gordon 5008 Cambuslang 2 570,647 Griz/C SU13L16651 08:06:26 E - W - 460.18 29.00
D5 101 J White 4408 Grangemouth 3 570,1583 Bl/B/C SU14NW1102 08:22:09 D - ab E - 457.31 66.50
E19 102 V Couper 5738 Dennyloanhead 1 575,277 BPd/H SU14NE4294 08:38:38 E - W - 457.29 29.00
D6 103 D Jamieson 4081 East Calder 13 558,1189 Bl/B/C SU14CA2800 08:54:57 D - abcd E - 440.93 161.50
D7 104 J Boyd 4015 Bo'ness 3 567,1737 Chq/H SU13P1649 09:33:05 D - aBC E - 440.75 77.90
105 C Cameron 3801 Arbroath 6 577,1442 Bl/B/C SU13AF2033 10:15:33 C - E - 440.14 0.00
D8 106 A Watson 4396 Laurieston 3 570,1491 CWf/H SU12NW1519 09:47:55 D - A DEF E - 440.09 173.38
E20 107 D Murray 5794 Coalburn 5 553,89 Chq/C GB12D40522 09:34:21 E - W - 428.92 29.00
B32 108 J Watson & Daughter 2799 Newtongrange 2 547,1406 Bl/B/C SU14P1085 09:23:57 B - E - 426.8 27.00
E21 109 D Murray 5794 Coalburn 5 553,89 Chq/C GB12D40589 09:58:07 E - W - 424.47 29.00
E22 110 J J K Gillon 5127 Motherwell 5 566,213 Griz/C SU14L9364 11:24:05 E - W - 418.81 29.00
B33 111 J B McNeil 2804 Tranent 2 549,518 BCh/H SU13E1147 10:39:03 B - E - 414.2 27.00
112 J Beveridge 3041 Lochgelly 4 567,1605 Chq/H SU12NE 78 12:21:57 C - E - 410.15 0.00
E23 113 D Mathieson & Son 5742 Coalburn 2 552,1660 CPd/C GB13S87917 12:10:35 E - W - 401.21 29.00
D9 114 Pools Not Won 8014 500,0 / 08:45:00 D - I E - 396.4 19.00
B34 115 Pools Not Won 8016 502,0 / 09:15:01 B - E - 392.67 0.00
E24 116 Pools Not Won 8020 510,0 / 09:55:00 E - W - 391.97 0.00
G4 117 Pools Not Won 8023 489,0 / 08:52:00 G - GH N - GH 386.46 80.75
F3 118 Pools Not Won 8026 495,0 / 10:07:00 F - GH W - 378.45 29.45
119 Pools Not won 8017 499,0 / 10:45:00 C - HI E - 375.32 47.50
A18 120 Pools Not Won 8028 394,0 / 09:57:00 A - GHI S - GHI 302.55 231.80
Total 24436.50